MARCH

SATURDAY 21ST     ST GEORGES HALL                                              SOMERSET

SATURDAY 28TH    AXMINSTER GUILDHALL                                    DEVON

 

APRIL

SATURDAY 4TH      CORN EXCHANGE                                                HERTFORD

SUNDAY 5TH           CROMER PIER                                                       NORFOLK

FRIDAY 17TH           BARNFIELD THEATRE                                         EXETER

THURSDAY 30TH    PALACE THEATRE                                                REDDITCH

 

MAY

FRIDAY 8TH             BACON THEATRE                                                 CHELTENHAM

SATURDAY 9TH      REGAL THEATRE, REDRUTH                             CORNWALL

FRIDAY 22ND          MOWLEM THEATRE SWANAGE                       DORSET

SATURDAY 23RD   ACAPELA STUDIO, PENTYRCH                         CARDIFF

FRIDAY 29TH          THE THEATRE, CHIPPING NORTON                OXFORDSHIRE

SATURDAY 30TH   THE DECO                                                               NORTHAMPTON

 

JUNE

THURSDAY 11TH   HANGAR FARM ARTS CENTRE, TOTTON     SOUTHAMPTON

FRIDAY 12TH          NEELD COMMUNITY & ARTS CENTRE          CHIPPENHAM

SATURDAY 13TH   CARNGLAZE CAVERNS                                      LISKEARD

SATURDAY 27TH   GREAT WESTERN HOTEL                                  NEWQUAY

SUNDAY 28TH        SHANKLIN THEATRE                                          ISLE OF WIGHT

 

JULY

FRIDAY 3RD             BRIXHAM THEATRE                                            DEVON

SATURDAY 4TH      REDGRAVE THEATRE, CLIFTON                      BRISTOL

SUNDAY 5TH           LANDMARK THEATRE                                        ILFRACOMBE

FRIDAY 17TH          BROOKSIDE THEATRE                                        ROMFORD

SATURDAY 18TH   PRINCESS THEATRE, HUNSTANTON              NORFOLK

SUNDAY 19TH        SPA PAVILION THEATRE                                    FELIXSTOWE

WEDS 22ND            RADLETT CENTRE                                                HERTS

FRIDAY 24TH          MASQUE THEATRE                                              KETTERING

SATURDAY 25TH   JOSEPH ROWNTREE                                           YORK

THURSDAY 30TH   TORCH THEATRE                                                 MILFORD HAVEN

FRIDAY 31ST          CONGRESS THEATRE                                          CWMBRAN

 

AUGUST

SATURDAY 1ST      WINTER GARDENS                                              WESTON SUPER MARE

THURSDAY 6TH     PLOUGH ARTS CENTRE                                     GT. TORRINGTON

FRIDAY 7TH            SOMERROCK MUSIC FESTIVAL                       BRIDGWATER  

SATURDAY 8TH     MARINE THEATRE                                               LYME REGIS

FRIDAY 14TH          BEER REGATTA                                                    DEVON

SATURDAY 15TH   PALACE THEATRE                                               PAIGNTON

FRIDAY 21ST           FRAZER THEATRE                                               KNARESBOROUGH

SATURDAY 22ND   THE PLATFORM                                                   MORECAMBE

 

SEPTEMBER

SATURDAY 5TH     ASSEMBLY HALL                                                   MELKSHAM

THURSDAY 10TH  EASTGATE THEATRE & ARTS CENTRE            PEEBLES

FRIDAY 11TH         ROTHES HALL                                                        GLENROTHES

SATURDAY 12TH  RECONNECT REGAL THEATRE                         WEST LOTHIAN

SUNDAY 13TH       BYRE THEATRE                                                     ST ANDREWS

FRIDAY 25TH         EXMOUTH PAVILION                                           DEVON

SATURDAY 26TH  TACCHI MORRIS ARTS CENTRE                       TAUNTON

 

OCTOBER

FRIDAY 2ND          THE WHARF                                                             TAVISTOCK    

 

NOVEMBER

FRIDAY 6TH           MANOR PAVILION THEAT                                   SIDMOUTH

SATURDAY 7TH    PRINCESS THEATRE & ARTS CENTRE             BURNHAM ON SEA

2020